◆歴代記録

ピンク:自己ベスト :全国公 :自己ベスト+全国公

女子50m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
47 東原れみ 3 30.96
57 山本梨紗 1 32.79
男子50m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
75 山本裕介 4 25.58
108 吉田豊祐 1 26.77
109 上田俊太郎 2 26.79
185 高田飛鳥 2 31.95
                                                             
女子100m 自由形
順位名前学年タイム 備考
51福森晴樹21:09.17
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
男子100m 自由形
順位名前学年タイム 備考
62牛尾海斗154.99
67熊本穂貴155.15
69徳永海斗155.26
103吉田豊祐157.69
114西嶋駿459.41
127上田俊太郎21:00.85
172高田飛鳥21:11.66
                                                                                                              
男子200m 自由形
順位名前学年タイム 備考
36小林篤史31:59.44
44熊本穂貴12:00.97
72吉田豊祐12:08.49
男子400m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
16 小林篤史 3 4:14.64
46 太田史弥 1 4:53.45
                                                           
男子1500m 自由形
順位名前学年タイム 備考
13徳永海斗117:20.11
男子100m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
15 阿部健一 4 59.02
32 牛尾海斗 1 1:04.15
40 谷口善信 2 1:06.39
59 山本裕介 4 1:13.78
女子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
19 山本梨紗 1 2:57.21
男子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 阿部健一 4 2:08.30
25 牛尾海斗 2 2:17.42
36 谷口善信 2 2:27.06
女子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
19 東原れみ 3 1:25.32
男子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 松井僚汰 2 1:03.42
40 服部励太郎 1 1:06.23
92 上原健吾 4 1:14.92
女子200m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
17 福森晴樹 2 3:18.99
男子200m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
9 松井僚汰 2 2:16.29
76 上原健吾 4 2:44.69
43 赤阪勇哉 1 3:22.14
男子100m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
23 林田風汰 2 57.11
36 鍔本純也 2 59.07
56 庄達也 3 1:03.43
女子200m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
23 山之内志穂 1 2:40.22
男子200m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
18 林田風汰 2 2:07.24
28 鍔本純也 2 2:14.43
41 庄達也 3 2:39.35
女子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
12 山之内志穂 1 2:34.31
14 沖見優衣 2 2:40.14
男子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
40 服部励太郎 1 2:19.19
54 西嶋駿 4 2:24.54
65 吉川祐輝 1 2:29.35
女子400m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
7 沖見優衣 2 5:39.76
男子400m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
28 吉川祐輝 2 5:24.94
30 太田史弥 1 5:32.30
女子200m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
4 1 東原れみ 30.57
2 沖見優衣 59.98
3 福森晴樹 1:32.15
4 山之内志穂 2:00.47
女子400m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
11 1 沖見優衣 1:06.62
2 東原れみ 2:15.81
3 福森晴樹 3:23.65
4 山之内志穂 4:26.14
男子400m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
11 1 阿部健一 53.93
2 熊本穂貴 1:47.96
3 服部励太郎 2:42.40
4 林田風汰 3:35.70
男子800m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
14 1 牛尾海斗 1:59.75
2 徳永海斗 3:59.94
3 林田風汰 5:58.99
4 松井僚汰 7:55.74
女子400m メドレーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
10 1 山本梨紗 1:20.75
2 東原れみ 2:46.26
3 山之内志穂 3:54.52
4 沖見優衣 5:00.33
男子400m メドレーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
10 1 阿部健一 58.76
2 松井僚汰 2:01.15
3 林田風汰 2:57.61
4 小林篤史 3:50.51