◆歴代記録

ピンク:自己ベスト 

女子50m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
10 山之内志穂 1 29.64
24 東原れみ 3 31.56
男子50m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
20 山本裕介 4 26.29
23 吉田豊祐 1 26.89
24 上田俊太郎 2 27.10
女子100m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
33 福森晴樹 1 1:10.22
男子100m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
14 牛尾海斗 1 55.51
15 熊本穂貴 1 56.11
21 西嶋駿 4 1:01.74
男子200m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 牛尾海斗 1 2:01.85
12 小林篤史 3 2:02.90
15 熊本穂貴 1 2:05.87
男子200m 自由形 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 牛尾海斗 1 2:02.07
男子400m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
6 徳永海斗 1 4:24.21
8 小林篤史 3 4:25.66
18 太田史弥 1 4:51.69
男子400m 自由形 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
6 小林篤史 3 4:22.00
7 徳永海斗 1 4:24.79
男子1500m 自由形 タイム決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 徳永海斗 1 17:37.55
女子100m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
14 山本梨紗 1 1:22.51
男子100m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 阿部健一 4 1:02.25
14 山本裕介 4 1:13.38
棄権 谷口善信 2
男子100m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 阿部健一 4 1:01.59
女子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 山本梨紗 1 3:00.26
男子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 阿部健一 4 2:17.07
13 谷口善信 2 2:33.40
15 高田飛鳥 2 3:32.61
男子200m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 阿部健一 4 2:15.26
女子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 東原れみ 3 1:27.99
男子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 松井僚汰 2 1:06.91
14 服部励太郎 1 1:08.86
20 上原健吾 4 1:18.61
男子100m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 松井僚汰 2 1:05.68
男子200m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 松井僚汰 2 2:26.12
16 服部励太郎 1 2:37.16
19 上原健吾 4 2:57.87
男子200m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
3 松井僚汰 2 2:22.55
女子100m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
11 山之内志穂 1 1:11.01
男子100m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 林田風汰 2 58.50
12 鍔本純也 2 1:00.96
19 庄達也 3 1:08.49
男子100m バタフライ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 林田風汰 2 58.09
男子200m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
2 林田風汰 2 2:12.71
14 鍔本純也 2 2:24.97
18 庄達也 3 2:43.55
男子200m バタフライ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
3 林田風汰 2 2:11.47
女子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
10 沖見優衣 2 2:47.49
19 福森晴樹 2 3:13.71
男子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
16 西嶋駿 4 2:33.24
17 吉川祐輝 1 2:36.32
18 上田俊太郎 2 2:40.06
女子400m 個人メドレー 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
6 沖見優衣 2 5:59.39
男子400m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
12 太田史弥 1 5:38.74
13 吉川祐輝 1 5:40.41
女子200m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
6 1 東原れみ 31.38
2 福森晴樹 1:02.19
3 沖見優衣 1:32.59
4 山之内志穂 2:01.59
女子400m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
7 1 沖見優衣 1:07.56
2 福森晴樹 2:16.62
3 東原れみ 3:26.47
4 山之内志穂 4:31.00
男子400m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
失格3泳者 1 阿部健一 55.21
2 林田風汰
3 熊本穂貴
4 小林篤史
男子800m フリーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
7 1 牛尾海斗 2:01.69
2 徳永海斗 4:03.45
3 松井僚汰 6:06.69
4 小林篤史 8:09.55
女子400m メドレーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
11 1 山本梨紗 1:22.49
2 東原れみ 2:50.73
3 山之内志穂 4:00.93
4 沖見優衣 5:07.40
男子400m メドレーリレー
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
6 1 阿部健一 1:01.45
2 松井僚汰 2:06.94
3 林田風汰 3:04.72
4 小林篤史 3:59.21