◆歴代記録

ピンク:自己ベスト 

男子50m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
23 吉田豊祐 1 26.54
24 山本裕介 4 26.59
31 上田俊太郎 2 27.48
女子100m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
10 福森晴樹 2 1:11.36
男子100m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
12 牛尾海斗 1 55.99
14 熊本穂貴 1 56.28
30 西嶋駿 4 1:01.36
男子200m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 徳永海斗 1 2:01.46
9 小林篤史 3 2:02.67
12 熊本穂貴 1 2:03.08
男子200m 自由形 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 徳永海斗 1 2:03.01
男子400m 自由形
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 小林篤史 3 4:24.91
6 徳永海斗 1 4:26.25
19 太田史弥 1 4:53.21
男子400m 自由形 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 徳永海斗 1 4:24.46
6 小林篤史 3 4:24.56
女子100m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 山本梨紗 1 1:23.64
男子100m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 阿部健一 4 1:02.38
18 牛尾海斗 1 1:08.64
20 谷口善信 2 1:09.81
男子100m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 阿部健一 4 1:01.51
女子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
9 山本梨紗 1 3:00.36
男子200m 背泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
2 阿部健一 4 2:15.87
16 谷口善信 2 2:34.26
27 高田飛鳥 1 3:38.33
男子200m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 阿部健一 4 2:15.59
女子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
7 東原れみ 3 1:29.40
女子100m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 東原れみ 3 1:31.14
男子100m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 松井僚汰 2 1:05.72
14 服部励太郎 1 1:09.58
28 上原健吾 3 1:18.45
男子100m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 松井僚汰 2 1:05.39
女子200m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 東原れみ 3 3:12.78
8 福森晴樹 2 3:25.27
女子200m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 東原れみ 3 3:13.36
8 福森晴樹 2 3:25.99
男子200m 平泳ぎ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 松井僚汰 1 2:26.04
23 上原健吾 4 2:56.06
28 赤阪勇哉 1 3:35.97
男子200m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 松井僚汰 2 2:22.24
男子100m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
6 林田風汰 2 58.59
9 鍔本純也 2 1:00.41
18 庄達也 3 1:05.92
男子100m バタフライ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
8 林田風汰 2 58.67
女子200m バタフライ タイム決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
6 山之内志穂 1 2:45.17
男子200m バタフライ
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
5 林田風汰 2 2:14.82
11 鍔本純也 2 2:21.36
20 庄達也 3 2:58.61
男子200m バタフライ 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
2 林田風汰 2 2:11.87
女子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 山之内志穂 1 2:40.86
10 沖見優衣 2 2:49.12
女子200m 個人メドレー 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
4 山之内志穂 1 2:38.38
男子200m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
13 服部励太郎 1 2:22.44
21 吉川祐輝 1 2:35.87
23 上田俊太郎 2 2:40.92
女子400m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
3 沖見優衣 2 5:57.95
女子400m 個人メドレー 決勝
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
3 沖見優衣 2 5:48.74
男子400m 個人メドレー
順位 名前 学年 タイム 備考
14 太田史弥 1 5:39.56
17 吉川祐輝 1 5:44.02
女子200m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
5 1 東原れみ 31.70
2 福森晴樹 1:03.11
3 沖見優衣 1:33.26
4 山之内志穂 2:02.05
女子400m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
6 1 沖見優衣 1:07.06
2 福森晴樹 2:17.24
3 東原れみ 3:29.48
4 山之内志穂 4:34.04
男子400m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
7 1 阿部健一 55.79
2 熊本穂貴 1:51.25
3 服部励太郎 2:46.72
4 林田風汰 3:41.50
男子800m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
4 1 熊本穂貴 2:03.93
2 徳永海斗 4:06.08
3 松井僚汰 6:07.48
4 小林篤史 8:08.47
女子400m メドレーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
7 1 山本梨紗 1:23.77
2 東原れみ 2:53.21
3 山之内志穂 4:04.09
4 沖見優衣 5:11.41
男子400m メドレーリレー 決勝
順位 泳順 名前 タイム
3 1 阿部健一 1:01.52
2 松井僚汰 2:07.18
3 林田風汰 3:05.69
4 小林篤史 4:00.32